ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17223405

nr 1722 3405

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. No signature, 19th century, coastal scene. Oil on panel, 16x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 26x30,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, 1800-tal, kustmotiv. Olja på pannå, 16x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 26x30

800

SEK 500

Monday September 8 2025
at 18:46:24

5/9 13:10:16 1      Vinnande bud